COL
12-13-8
WSH
16-10-6
Jan 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Monday, January 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
22Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
21Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
11Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
34Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
27Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
15Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Nicklas Backstrom
10Goals
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • COLORADO
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD318-6561620:34
5N. GueninD030121016:30
6E. JohnsonD810-2792724:03
7J. MitchellC441291213:37
8J. HejdaD05-6271621:35
9M. DucheneC1010-388819:11
12J. IginlaR714-2602417:37
17B. StuartD00-313819:59
22Z. RedmondD36433617:37
24M. ClicheC121191310:33
25M. TalbotC25-5392113:55
29N. MacKinnonC515-10991516:57
40A. TanguayL11113431417:45
45D. EverbergR13018410:10
48D. BriereC61-4421213:55
55C. McLeodL23227769:43
58P. BordeleauL000006:46
90R. O'ReillyC512-1175619:20
92G. LandeskogL713-101063118:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard399425.939757:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD210-4431222:26
8A. OvechkinR151271522420:30
16E. FehrR75663814:36
19N. BackstromC10243632220:45
20T. BrouwerR1063671517:36
21B. LaichC32-225215:42
25J. ChimeraL350402214:05
27K. AlznerD25-225619:01
38J. HillenD0108213:08
42J. WardR107256617:39
43T. WilsonR27-1316713:30
44B. OrpikD077263022:06
46M. LattaC04510298:51
52M. GreenD4114541019:43
74J. CarlsonD42012781423:14
83J. BeagleR44-138812:53
88N. SchmidtD033331014:10
90M. JohanssonC99061015:59
92E. KuznetsovC38542611:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters150172.872401:43
70B. Holtby650709.9171,547:51