DAL
13-13-5
WSH
15-10-6
Mar 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Friday, March 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
39Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
28Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
9Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
31Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
26Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
14Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Joel Ward
10Goals
Joel
Ward
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • DALLAS
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:46
3J. KlingbergD366271621:20
4J. DemersD16-11371619:07
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-13422024:24
10S. HorcoffC47036812:06
14J. BennL9191943219:36
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC675601417:21
21A. RousselL79-3506215:39
22C. SceviourC24133013:03
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:18
38V. FiddlerC27-2361112:54
39T. MorinC0007013:05
72E. ColeL55-549813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1153814:00
90J. SpezzaC618-965617:25
91T. SeguinC231671221019:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen713786.9071,514:09
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD210-4421222:27
8A. OvechkinR141241472220:31
16E. FehrR75663814:38
19N. BackstromC8230612220:46
20T. BrouwerR1061651517:38
21B. LaichC32-225215:36
25J. ChimeraL35-1382214:06
27K. AlznerD25-422619:02
38J. HillenD00-18213:17
42J. WardR107256617:40
43T. WilsonR27-1316713:36
44B. OrpikD075262822:08
46M. LattaC04510248:50
52M. GreenD3113521019:47
74J. CarlsonD41810781423:13
83J. BeagleR42-337612:54
88N. SchmidtD033331014:10
90M. JohanssonC99059016:02
92E. KuznetsovC38441611:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters150172.872401:43
70B. Holtby629688.9141,487:51