DAL
8-9-4
WSH
9-8-3
Mar 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Friday, March 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
26Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
19Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
15Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
19Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
18Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
9Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Marcus Johansson
8Goals
Marcus
Johansson
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • DALLAS
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-33212:49
3J. KlingbergD2438623:36
4J. DemersD13-623818:32
5J. OleksiakD12014411:31
6T. DaleyD56-9241625:08
10S. HorcoffC34-128612:28
11C. McKenzieL10-511710:58
14J. BennL8112702819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-4331213:55
18P. EavesR24120411:02
20C. EakinC45340216:38
21A. RousselL57-3325315:36
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012410:20
33A. GoligoskiD08025224:58
38V. FiddlerC25-127913:13
72E. ColeL43-229412:45
83A. HemskyR05-935413:57
90J. SpezzaC414-743217:48
91T. SeguinC1511480819:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen508561.9061,067:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD15-324621:34
8A. OvechkinR99-3931220:41
16E. FehrR32335614:32
19N. BackstromC514-4361421:16
20T. BrouwerR55245618:14
25J. ChimeraL22-2261414:39
27K. AlznerD03-514418:41
38J. HillenD0010014:01
42J. WardR83-237217:52
43T. WilsonR12-4172013:25
44B. OrpikD06-4162221:32
46M. LattaC0127198:12
52M. GreenD39244619:56
65A. BurakovskyL39327614:03
74J. CarlsonD210-1491023:14
83J. BeagleR22-323413:12
87L. O'BrienC11415217:36
88N. SchmidtD02620414:38
90M. JohanssonC85047016:24
92E. KuznetsovC15223611:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters142161.882361:43
70B. Holtby343375.915855:13