DAL
9-9-4
WSH
9-8-4
Mar 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Friday, March 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-DC
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
20Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
17Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
21Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
20Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
11Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Marcus Johansson
8Goals
Marcus
Johansson
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • DALLAS
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-34213:38
3J. KlingbergD35611623:07
4J. DemersD13-725818:40
5J. OleksiakD12-115411:45
6T. DaleyD56-10251824:57
10S. HorcoffC34-129612:17
14J. BennL8124722819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-5361414:00
18P. EavesR25221411:07
20C. EakinC45244216:50
21A. RousselL57-3335315:48
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012910:07
33A. GoligoskiD09225224:46
38V. FiddlerC25-128913:05
72E. ColeL43-333412:48
83A. HemskyR05-936414:00
90J. SpezzaC415-646217:46
91T. SeguinC1711685819:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen543598.9081,127:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD16-326621:47
8A. OvechkinR119-3971420:42
16E. FehrR32337614:25
19N. BackstromC516-4371821:16
20T. BrouwerR55145618:12
25J. ChimeraL22-2281414:51
27K. AlznerD03-516418:53
38J. HillenD0010013:14
42J. WardR83-238217:51
43T. WilsonR12-4192513:47
44B. OrpikD06-5182221:45
46M. LattaC0127198:12
52M. GreenD39244619:56
65A. BurakovskyL39228613:50
74J. CarlsonD210-2501023:21
83J. BeagleR22-326413:29
87L. O'BrienC11416237:32
88N. SchmidtD02623414:39
90M. JohanssonC86-147016:20
92E. KuznetsovC15223611:02
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters142161.882361:43
70B. Holtby375410.915919:49